One Price One World : YMCart
USD

FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK

2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Dresses>Two-Piece Short Set>Wine Red Casual Active Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves O neck Straight Patchwork Print CQ711160
Wine Red Casual Active Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves O neck Straight Patchwork Print  CQ711160

Wine Red Casual Active Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves O neck Straight Patchwork Print CQ711160 Item NO: CQ711160-4

US$ 7.23
Similar Style
Wine Red Casual Active Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves O neck Straight Patchwork Print  CQ711160
Size
S M L XL 2XL 3XL
Quantity
Specifications
Product Name Wine Red Casual Active Fashion Cap Sleeve Short Sleeves O neck Straight Patchwork Print CQ711160
Item NO CQ711160-4
Weight 0.3500 kg = 0.7716 lb = 12.3459 oz
Category Dresses > Two-Piece Short Set
Creation time 2019-02-26

Detail
Style:CasualActiveFashion
Silhouette:Straight
Sleeve Length:Short Sleeves
Pattern Type:PatchworkPrint
Neckline:O neck
Sleeve Type:Cap Sleeve

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)2XL(cm)3XL(cm)
Sleeve Length313233343536
Top Length161718192021
Dresses Length434445464748
Hips919599103107111
Waist667074788286
Bust86909498102106










No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2016 SHOPYY INC. All Rights Reserved.