Profession Women Clothing Supplier
USD

FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK

2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Outerwear>Sweaters & Cardigans>Khaki V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve MMY01004
Khaki V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve  MMY01004

Khaki V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve MMY01004 Item NO: MMY01004-5

US$ 10.73
Similar Style
Coffee V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve  MMY01004 Yellow V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve  MMY01004 Khaki V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve  MMY01004 Pink V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve  MMY01004 Blue V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve  MMY01004 Grey V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve  MMY01004 Red V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve  MMY01004
Size
Quantity
Out Of Stock

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Khaki V Neck Leopard Cotton Others Long Sleeve MMY01004
Item NO MMY01004-5
Weight 0.7500 kg = 1.6535 lb = 26.4555 oz
Category Outerwear > Sweaters & Cardigans
Creation time 2019-10-31

Neckline:V Neck
Pattern Type:Leopard
Sleeve Length:Long Sleeve
Pattern:Others
Material:Cotton



Size\ChartS(inch)M(inch)L(inch)XL(inch)XXL(inch)
Sleeve Length22.823.223.62424.4
Shoulder Width14.61515.415.716.1
Length39.840.641.342.1
Hips36.237.839.440.942.5
Bust33.935.43738.640.2
Waist27.629.130.732.333.9

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)XXL(cm)
Sleeve Length5859606162
Shoulder Width3738394041
Length101103105107
Hips9296100104108
Bust86909498102
Waist7074788286

























































































No related record found