One Price One World : YMCart
USD

FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK

2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Two Pieces>Plus Size Two Pieces>Grey Polyester Sexy Two Piece Suits Striped Straight Short Sleeve Plus Size Two Pieces OH56025
Grey Polyester Sexy Two Piece Suits Striped Straight Short Sleeve Plus Size Two Pieces OH56025

Grey Polyester Sexy Two Piece Suits Striped Straight Short Sleeve Plus Size Two Pieces OH56025 Item NO: OH56025-1

US$ 10.24
Similar Style
Navy Blue Polyester Sexy Two Piece Suits Striped Straight Short Sleeve Plus Size Two Pieces OH56025 Grey Polyester Sexy Two Piece Suits Striped Straight Short Sleeve Plus Size Two Pieces OH56025
Size
XL 2XL 3XL 4XL 5XL
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name Grey Polyester Sexy Two Piece Suits Striped Straight Short Sleeve Plus Size Two Pieces OH56025
Item NO OH56025-1
Weight 0.4600 kg = 1.0141 lb = 16.2260 oz
Category Two Pieces > Plus Size Two Pieces
Creation time 2019-08-18

Style:Sexy
Sleeve Length:Short Sleeve
Pattern Type:StripedTwo Piece Suits
Material:Polyester
Fit Type:Straight

Size\ChartXL(cm)2XL(cm)3XL(cm)4XL(cm)5XL(cm)
Sleeve Length1919202020
Length4949505050
Bottom Length111111112112112
Hips103109115121127
Waist849096102108
Bust94100106112118









No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2016 SHOPYY INC. All Rights Reserved.