One Price One World : YMCart
USD

FAST DElIVERY AND FULL STOCK

2% OFF FIRST ORDER SIGN IN WITH FACEBOOK!
Home>Dresses>Long Sleeve Dresses>Brown Polyester England Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt skirt Print Long Sleeve Dresses YL69018
Brown Polyester England Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt skirt Print Long Sleeve Dresses YL69018

Brown Polyester England Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt skirt Print Long Sleeve Dresses YL69018 Item NO: YL69018-2

US$ 7.93
Similar Style
Brown Polyester England Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt skirt Print Long Sleeve Dresses YL69018 Hide Blue Polyester England Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt skirt Print Long Sleeve Dresses YL69018 purple Polyester England Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt skirt Print Long Sleeve Dresses YL69018
Size
S M L XL
Quantity
Product Name Brown Polyester England Cap Sleeve Long Sleeves O neck Step Skirt skirt Print Long Sleeve Dresses YL69018
Item NO YL69018-2
Weight 0.3300 kg = 0.7275 lb = 11.6404 oz
Category Dresses > Long Sleeve Dresses
Creation time 2019-08-13

Sleeve Length:Long Sleeves
Pattern Type:Print
Neckline:O neck
Sleeve Type:Cap Sleeve
Material:Polyester
Silhouette:Step Skirt
Dresses Length:skirt
Style:England

Size\ChartS(cm)M(cm)L(cm)XL(cm)
Sleeve Length57585960
Shoulder Width38394041
Dresses Length84858687
Hips96100104108
Bust86909498
Waist72768084





No related record found

Copyright © 2006-2016 SHOPYY INC. All Rights Reserved.